Vessels (148232)



MAUROS HOBOTNICA IMO:7129166

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
MAUROS HOBOTNICA
IMO:
7129166
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
AQUARIUS until 1996 MarBOUKJE ELISABETH until 1984LAURENS ELISABETH until 1974GUSTA EN JENNY until 1972
Classification society:
CROATIAN SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
219
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MAUROS HOBOTNICA' with IMO number 7129166 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MAUROS HOBOTNICA had also former names - AQUARIUS until 1996 MarBOUKJE ELISABETH until 1984LAURENS ELISABETH until 1974GUSTA EN JENNY until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to MAUROS HOBOTNICA



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV