Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 6 IMO:7129300

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 6
IMO:
7129300
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PM 24 (period unknown)
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 6' with IMO number 7129300 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LAMBAYEQUE 6 had also former names - PM 24 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 6



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV