Vessels (148232)



LAMBAYEQUE 7 IMO:7129312

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LAMBAYEQUE 7
IMO:
7129312
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
PM 25 until 1976
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
310
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LAMBAYEQUE 7' with IMO number 7129312 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. LAMBAYEQUE 7 had also former names - PM 25 until 1976. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LAMBAYEQUE 7



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV