Vessels (148232)



BRAVE KNIGHT IMO:7129336

Flag: Lebanon
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE KNIGHT
IMO:
7129336
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
OKAPI until 2013 FebTABLA until 1986 May 07IMELA FISSER until 1982 Nov 05BOCA TABLA until 1982 Nov 05IMELA FISSER until 1973
MMSI:
450552000
Flag:
Lebanon
Port registry:
BEIRUT
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1972
DW:
6348
Gross tonage:
4255
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE KNIGHT' with IMO number 7129336 and MMSI 450552000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. BRAVE KNIGHT had also former names - OKAPI until 2013 FebTABLA until 1986 May 07IMELA FISSER until 1982 Nov 05BOCA TABLA until 1982 Nov 05IMELA FISSER until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Lebanon.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV