Vessels (148232)



SEA HORSE III IMO:7200702

Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
SEA HORSE III
IMO:
7200702
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
JUPITER I (not yet confirmed)JUPITER (not yet con
Year of build:
1965
Gross tonage:
181
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEA HORSE III' with IMO number 7200702 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1965. SEA HORSE III had also former names - JUPITER I (not yet confirmed)JUPITER (not yet con. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SEA HORSE III



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV