Vessels (148232)



SEABIRD IMO:7201304

Vessel type: Fishery protection/research
Vessel current name:
SEABIRD
IMO:
7201304
Vessel type:
Fishery protection/research
Former names:
ESHAMY until 1947 OctLCSL 50 until 1944 Sep
Year of build:
1944
Gross tonage:
233
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SEABIRD' with IMO number 7201304 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1944. SEABIRD had also former names - ESHAMY until 1947 OctLCSL 50 until 1944 Sep. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to SEABIRD



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV