Vessels (148232)



HORIZON IMO:7203637

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
HORIZON
IMO:
7203637
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
IONIS until 2014 JulIGNIS until 1999 MayDIGNITY until 1998 AprVIGNESSWARA until 1995FERRY NANIWA until 1990 May
MMSI:
210899000
Flag:
Cyprus
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1971
DW:
1420
Gross tonage:
7707
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'HORIZON' with IMO number 7203637 and MMSI 210899000 is . Vessel was built in 1971. HORIZON had also former names - IONIS until 2014 JulIGNIS until 1999 MayDIGNITY until 1998 AprVIGNESSWARA until 1995FERRY NANIWA until 1990 May. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.



Vessels that are similar to HORIZON



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV