Vessels (148232)



EUROPEGASUS IMO:7203675

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
EUROPEGASUS
IMO:
7203675
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
EURO PRINCESS until 1976PEGASUS until 1972
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
26615
Gross tonage:
15620
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'EUROPEGASUS' with IMO number 7203675 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. EUROPEGASUS had also former names - EURO PRINCESS until 1976PEGASUS until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV