Vessels (148232)



OZER BEY IMO:7203821

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
OZER BEY
IMO:
7203821
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
ROUBINI 1 until 1996KESSULAID until 1975WOTAN until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
2120
Gross tonage:
2317
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OZER BEY' with IMO number 7203821 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. OZER BEY had also former names - ROUBINI 1 until 1996KESSULAID until 1975WOTAN until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to OZER BEY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV