Vessels (148232)



CAPTAIN KEARBY IMO:7204019

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
CAPTAIN KEARBY
IMO:
7204019
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
SLEEPY SOUTH until 1979MISS FLORA until 1977OCEAN PRINCESS until 1970
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
113
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPTAIN KEARBY' with IMO number 7204019 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. CAPTAIN KEARBY had also former names - SLEEPY SOUTH until 1979MISS FLORA until 1977OCEAN PRINCESS until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to CAPTAIN KEARBY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV