Vessels (148232)



PATARA VARIN IMO:7204502

Vessel type: Oil products tanker
Vessel current name:
PATARA VARIN
IMO:
7204502
Vessel type:
Oil products tanker
Former names:
BIG SEA 7 until 2007 JulBONVOY I until 1996 DecSEMARAK until 1993 AprAPI PIONEER until 1990 FebSYKHN I until 1988
Year of build:
1972
DW:
2352
Gross tonage:
1253
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATARA VARIN' with IMO number 7204502 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. PATARA VARIN had also former names - BIG SEA 7 until 2007 JulBONVOY I until 1996 DecSEMARAK until 1993 AprAPI PIONEER until 1990 FebSYKHN I until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV