Vessels (148232)



SUPERFERRY 3 IMO:7204538

Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
SUPERFERRY 3
IMO:
7204538
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
ABOITIZ SUPERFERRY III until 1992 DecHAMAYU until 1971 Oct
Year of build:
1971
DW:
2069
Gross tonage:
9847
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUPERFERRY 3' with IMO number 7204538 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. SUPERFERRY 3 had also former names - ABOITIZ SUPERFERRY III until 1992 DecHAMAYU until 1971 Oct. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV