Vessels (148232)



GEMINI II IMO:7205130

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
GEMINI II
IMO:
7205130
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
OCEAN HARVESTER II until 1970
Year of build:
1970
Gross tonage:
72
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GEMINI II' with IMO number 7205130 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1970. GEMINI II had also former names - OCEAN HARVESTER II until 1970. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to GEMINI II



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV