Vessels (148232)



MED NAPLES IMO:7205843

Vessel type: Container ship
Vessel current name:
MED NAPLES
IMO:
7205843
Vessel type:
Container ship
Former names:
CANMAR ENTERPRISE until 1995 FebVILLE DE TUCANA until 1991 FebOOCL DYNASTY until 1990 SepATLANTIC SENATOR until 1990 FebOOCL ATLANTIC until 1988DART ATLANTIC until 1987SEAPAC CONCORD until 1981ORIENTA
Year of build:
1972
DW:
31830
Gross tonage:
28592
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MED NAPLES' with IMO number 7205843 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MED NAPLES had also former names - CANMAR ENTERPRISE until 1995 FebVILLE DE TUCANA until 1991 FebOOCL DYNASTY until 1990 SepATLANTIC SENATOR until 1990 FebOOCL ATLANTIC until 1988DART ATLANTIC until 1987SEAPAC CONCORD until 1981ORIENTA. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV