Vessels (148232)



CRANE IMO:7207126

Flag: South Africa
Vessel type: Grab Hopper Dredger
Vessel current name:
CRANE
IMO:
7207126
Vessel type:
Grab hopper dredger
Former names:
J.F.CRAIG until 2002 Jun 05
MMSI:
601085000
Flag:
South Africa
Port registry:
PORT ELIZABETH
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1003
Gross tonage:
839
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CRANE' with IMO number 7207126 and MMSI 601085000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. CRANE had also former names - J.F.CRAIG until 2002 Jun 05. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of South Africa.



Vessels that are similar to CRANE



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV