Vessels (148232)



LADY DAMARIS IMO:7207774

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LADY DAMARIS
IMO:
7207774
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
LINDA CRUZ until 2011 OctHERMOSA CRUZ until 1992HAIKALA until 1971
Year of build:
1971
Gross tonage:
103
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY DAMARIS' with IMO number 7207774 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. LADY DAMARIS had also former names - LINDA CRUZ until 2011 OctHERMOSA CRUZ until 1992HAIKALA until 1971. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LADY DAMARIS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV