Vessels (148232)



CHASER IMO:7207798

Vessel type: Fishery protection/research
Vessel current name:
CHASER
IMO:
7207798
Vessel type:
Fishery protection/research
Former names:
ALBACORE until 1988KELP BASS until 1958
MMSI:
367365440
Year of build:
1958
Gross tonage:
95
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHASER' with IMO number 7207798 and MMSI 367365440 is . Vessel was built in 1958. CHASER had also former names - ALBACORE until 1988KELP BASS until 1958. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to CHASER



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV