Vessels (148232)



OCEAN ATLAS IMO:7207956

Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
OCEAN ATLAS
IMO:
7207956
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
GIMROCK ATLAS until 2006 JulCHILKAT HUNTER until 2001 JanHUNTER D until 1993 OctCHAHUNTA until 1991
MMSI:
367171510
Year of build:
1964
DW:
1
Gross tonage:
249
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OCEAN ATLAS' with IMO number 7207956 and MMSI 367171510 is . Vessel was built in 1964. OCEAN ATLAS had also former names - GIMROCK ATLAS until 2006 JulCHILKAT HUNTER until 2001 JanHUNTER D until 1993 OctCHAHUNTA until 1991. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV