Vessels (148232)



FRES IMO:7208388

Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
FRES
IMO:
7208388
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
MARION until 1995 MayMARION DUFRESNE until 1973
Year of build:
1973
DW:
3722
Gross tonage:
6414
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FRES' with IMO number 7208388 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1973. FRES had also former names - MARION until 1995 MayMARION DUFRESNE until 1973. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to FRES



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV