Vessels (148232)



BRAVE WARRIOR IMO:7208728

Flag: Lebanon
Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
BRAVE WARRIOR
IMO:
7208728
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
APOLLO FALCON until 2011 MarARTEMIS 1 until 1999 Oct 07ARTEMIS I until 1999 OctSUSAN MILLER until 1982 Nov 05ARTEMIS until 1982 Nov 05SUSAN MILLER until 1978
MMSI:
450542000
Flag:
Lebanon
Port registry:
BEIRUT
Classification society:
GERMANISCHER LLOYD
Year of build:
1972
DW:
6336
Gross tonage:
4255
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'BRAVE WARRIOR' with IMO number 7208728 and MMSI 450542000 is . Vessel was built in 1972. BRAVE WARRIOR had also former names - APOLLO FALCON until 2011 MarARTEMIS 1 until 1999 Oct 07ARTEMIS I until 1999 OctSUSAN MILLER until 1982 Nov 05ARTEMIS until 1982 Nov 05SUSAN MILLER until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Lebanon.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV