Vessels (148232)



LOUISE 2 IMO:7210147

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LOUISE 2
IMO:
7210147
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
WASHIMA MARU until 1989 Dec
Year of build:
1972
DW:
231
Gross tonage:
321
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LOUISE 2' with IMO number 7210147 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. LOUISE 2 had also former names - WASHIMA MARU until 1989 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV