Vessels (148232)



GIANTSTONE NO.3 IMO:7210226

Flag: Panama
Vessel type: Firefighting Tug
Vessel current name:
GIANTSTONE NO.3
IMO:
7210226
Vessel type:
Tug
Former names:
KWANG NO.3 until 1999 OctHOYO MARU until 1996IZUMI MARU until 1994 FebSALVAIN until 1991KOTA MARU until 1981
Flag:
Panama
Classification society:
CHINA CORPORATION SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
193
Gross tonage:
369
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'GIANTSTONE NO.3' with IMO number 7210226 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. GIANTSTONE NO.3 had also former names - KWANG NO.3 until 1999 OctHOYO MARU until 1996IZUMI MARU until 1994 FebSALVAIN until 1991KOTA MARU until 1981. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Panama.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV