Vessels (148232)



DARNICA IMO:7211309

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
DARNICA
IMO:
7211309
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
ARNI I until 2001 MayMITRESSE until 2000 AugFALCON until 1997ALSTER until 1995VOLODYA SHCHERBATSEVICH until 1972
Classification society:
BULGARSKI KORABEN
Year of build:
1972
DW:
6274
Gross tonage:
4782
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DARNICA' with IMO number 7211309 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. DARNICA had also former names - ARNI I until 2001 MayMITRESSE until 2000 AugFALCON until 1997ALSTER until 1995VOLODYA SHCHERBATSEVICH until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV