Vessels (148232)



ATLAS FIELD IMO:7212602

Vessel type: General cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS FIELD
IMO:
7212602
Vessel type:
General cargo
Former names:
YAMAKUNIGAWA MARU until 1988 Aug
Year of build:
1971
DW:
680
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS FIELD' with IMO number 7212602 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1971. ATLAS FIELD had also former names - YAMAKUNIGAWA MARU until 1988 Aug. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV