Vessels (148232)



MOINA IMO:7212729

Flag: Bangladesh
Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
MOINA
IMO:
7212729
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
TOMOBISHI MARU NO.2 until 1985CHOJU MARU NO.5 until 1984OSHIMA MARU NO.28 until 1977
Flag:
Bangladesh
Port registry:
CHITTAGONG
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1120
Gross tonage:
625
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'MOINA' with IMO number 7212729 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. MOINA had also former names - TOMOBISHI MARU NO.2 until 1985CHOJU MARU NO.5 until 1984OSHIMA MARU NO.28 until 1977. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Bangladesh.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV