Vessels (148232)



JASMINE IMO:7212767

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
JASMINE
IMO:
7212767
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KURENAI MARU NO.3 until 1980MEISHO MARU NO.58 until 1972
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
396
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'JASMINE' with IMO number 7212767 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. JASMINE had also former names - KURENAI MARU NO.3 until 1980MEISHO MARU NO.58 until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to JASMINE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV