Vessels (148232)



IRIS 2 IMO:7212834

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
IRIS 2
IMO:
7212834
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YOKO MARU NO.8 until 1989 JunSHOFUKU MARU NO.38 until 1980
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
468
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'IRIS 2' with IMO number 7212834 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. IRIS 2 had also former names - YOKO MARU NO.8 until 1989 JunSHOFUKU MARU NO.38 until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to IRIS 2



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV