Vessels (148232)



PURPLE BEAUTY IMO:7212872

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
PURPLE BEAUTY
IMO:
7212872
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
WAKATORI MARU until 1990 AprHOYO MARU NO.58 until 1980
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
433
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PURPLE BEAUTY' with IMO number 7212872 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. PURPLE BEAUTY had also former names - WAKATORI MARU until 1990 AprHOYO MARU NO.58 until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to PURPLE BEAUTY



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV