Vessels (148232)



SUNNY IMO:7212937

Vessel type: Cargo / Training
Vessel current name:
SUNNY
IMO:
7212937
Vessel type:
Cargo
Former names:
POPLAR TRADER until 1992 OctPACIFIC BEAUTY until 1987TEC OCEAN until 1982GOLD WIN until 1978RED PINE until 1976SHOHO MARU until 1972
Classification society:
HELLENIC SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
7364
Gross tonage:
4671
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SUNNY' with IMO number 7212937 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. SUNNY had also former names - POPLAR TRADER until 1992 OctPACIFIC BEAUTY until 1987TEC OCEAN until 1982GOLD WIN until 1978RED PINE until 1976SHOHO MARU until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV