Vessels (148232)



ATLAS I IMO:7214612

Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
ATLAS I
IMO:
7214612
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
SEA ATLAS until 2009 AprMIRVAT 1 until 2007 OctFEEDERMASTER until 2002 JanORAKALI until 1987KALIDORA until 1984MONZA until 1983
Year of build:
1972
DW:
900
Gross tonage:
4603
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS I' with IMO number 7214612 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ATLAS I had also former names - SEA ATLAS until 2009 AprMIRVAT 1 until 2007 OctFEEDERMASTER until 2002 JanORAKALI until 1987KALIDORA until 1984MONZA until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ATLAS I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV