Vessels (148232)



NANI 1 IMO:7215434

Vessel type: Offshore supply ship
Vessel current name:
NANI 1
IMO:
7215434
Vessel type:
Offshore supply ship
Former names:
WACO until 2010SEA LEVEL 7 until 1980MAGCOBAR SATELLITE until 1978
MMSI:
775991050
Year of build:
1964
DW:
500
Gross tonage:
333
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'NANI 1' with IMO number 7215434 and MMSI 775991050 is . Vessel was built in 1964. NANI 1 had also former names - WACO until 2010SEA LEVEL 7 until 1980MAGCOBAR SATELLITE until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to NANI 1



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV