Vessels (148232)



LADY DANIELLE IMO:7215795

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
LADY DANIELLE
IMO:
7215795
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
CAPT.TM until 2001MATAGORDA until 1992ST.MARTIN until 1966
Year of build:
1966
Gross tonage:
120
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'LADY DANIELLE' with IMO number 7215795 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1966. LADY DANIELLE had also former names - CAPT.TM until 2001MATAGORDA until 1992ST.MARTIN until 1966. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to LADY DANIELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV