Vessels (148232)



ELIZABETH C IMO:7215953

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
ELIZABETH C
IMO:
7215953
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
MIL MAR II (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1965
Gross tonage:
101
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ELIZABETH C' with IMO number 7215953 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1965. ELIZABETH C had also former names - MIL MAR II (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to ELIZABETH C



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV