Vessels (148232)



RUBY B IMO:7216141

Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
RUBY B
IMO:
7216141
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
OCEANIC QUEEN I until 1957HUMBLE CT 3 (period unknown)
Year of build:
1957
Gross tonage:
199
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY B' with IMO number 7216141 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1957. RUBY B had also former names - OCEANIC QUEEN I until 1957HUMBLE CT 3 (period unknown). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to RUBY B



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV