Vessels (148232)



SALSEA BELLE IMO:7216567

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
SALSEA BELLE
IMO:
7216567
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
YSD 8 until 1979SONAR BELLE until 1932
Year of build:
1932
Gross tonage:
145
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SALSEA BELLE' with IMO number 7216567 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1932. SALSEA BELLE had also former names - YSD 8 until 1979SONAR BELLE until 1932. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to SALSEA BELLE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV