Vessels (148232)



ATLAS IMO:7216696

Vessel type: Research/survey vessel
Vessel current name:
ATLAS
IMO:
7216696
Vessel type:
Research/survey vessel
Former names:
H.C.HAYES (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1941
Gross tonage:
157
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ATLAS' with IMO number 7216696 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1941. ATLAS had also former names - H.C.HAYES (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ATLAS



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV