Vessels (148232)



CAPE LOBOS IMO:7216854

Flag: USA
Vessel type: Ro-ro cargo
Vessel current name:
CAPE LOBOS
IMO:
7216854
Vessel type:
Ro-ro cargo
Former names:
FEDERAL SEAWAY until 1988 Dec
Flag:
USA
Port registry:
NORFOLK VA
Classification society:
AMERICAN BUREAU OF SHIPPING
Year of build:
1972
DW:
20545
Gross tonage:
22286
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CAPE LOBOS' with IMO number 7216854 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. CAPE LOBOS had also former names - FEDERAL SEAWAY until 1988 Dec. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of USA.




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV