Vessels (148232)



FERNANDA MARISA IMO:7217509

Vessel type: Fishing vessel
Vessel current name:
FERNANDA MARISA
IMO:
7217509
Vessel type:
Fishing vessel
Former names:
KUROSHIO MARU NO.65 (not yet confirmed)
Year of build:
1972
Gross tonage:
283
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FERNANDA MARISA' with IMO number 7217509 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. FERNANDA MARISA had also former names - KUROSHIO MARU NO.65 (not yet confirmed). Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to FERNANDA MARISA



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV