Vessels (148232)



OBO SELIM IMO:7218008

Vessel type: OBO carrier 4
Vessel current name:
OBO SELIM
IMO:
7218008
Vessel type:
Obo carrier
Former names:
COMBI SUN until 1992 JunARCADE SUN until 1990MIHALIS until 1988KONGSHAV until 1978
Year of build:
1972
DW:
103637
Gross tonage:
56232
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'OBO SELIM' with IMO number 7218008 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. OBO SELIM had also former names - COMBI SUN until 1992 JunARCADE SUN until 1990MIHALIS until 1988KONGSHAV until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .



Vessels that are similar to OBO SELIM



Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV