Vessels (148232)



PATRICIA III IMO:7218292

Vessel type: Trawler
Vessel current name:
PATRICIA III
IMO:
7218292
Vessel type:
Trawler
Former names:
BRAVO until 2001 DecAKUREY until 1993OGRI until 1972 Nov
Year of build:
1972
DW:
826
Gross tonage:
1126
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'PATRICIA III' with IMO number 7218292 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. PATRICIA III had also former names - BRAVO until 2001 DecAKUREY until 1993OGRI until 1972 Nov. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:



Copyright © 2015-2018 SHIPS.LV