Vessels (148232)



WILSON RUBY IMO:7218539

Vessel type: Product/LPG tanker
Vessel current name:
WILSON RUBY
IMO:
7218539
Vessel type:
Lpg tanker
Former names:
YASHIKA until 1995 AugJOULE until 1995YASHIKA until 1995JOULE until 1989 JanLANCASHIRE until 1987LEIV EIRIKSSON until 1972 Jun
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1972
DW:
3378
Gross tonage:
2679
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'WILSON RUBY' with IMO number 7218539 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. WILSON RUBY had also former names - YASHIKA until 1995 AugJOULE until 1995YASHIKA until 1995JOULE until 1989 JanLANCASHIRE until 1987LEIV EIRIKSSON until 1972 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV