Vessels (148232)



CHRYSSOPIGI I IMO:7218993

Vessel type: Bitumen Tanker
Vessel current name:
CHRYSSOPIGI I
IMO:
7218993
Vessel type:
Tanker
Former names:
AGIOS NIKOLAOS I until 1996SAN STEFANO until 1992 FebASPASIA until 1991 MarAGLAIA until 1988
Classification society:
REGISTRO ITALIANO NAVALE
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1714
Gross tonage:
837
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'CHRYSSOPIGI I' with IMO number 7218993 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. CHRYSSOPIGI I had also former names - AGIOS NIKOLAOS I until 1996SAN STEFANO until 1992 FebASPASIA until 1991 MarAGLAIA until 1988. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV