Vessels (148232)



DISCOVERY PALAWAN IMO:7219844

Flag: Philippines
Vessel type: Training Ship
Vessel current name:
DISCOVERY PALAWAN
IMO:
7219844
Vessel type:
Training ship
Former names:
HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN until 2013 Jun
MMSI:
548226100
Flag:
Philippines
Port registry:
MANILA
Classification society:
LLOYD´S SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1973
DW:
179
Gross tonage:
539
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'DISCOVERY PALAWAN' with IMO number 7219844 and MMSI 548226100 is . Vessel was built in 1973. DISCOVERY PALAWAN had also former names - HANS CHRISTIAN ANDERSEN until 2013 Jun. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Philippines.



Vessels that are similar to DISCOVERY PALAWAN



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV