Vessels (148232)



FOBOS IMO:7220283

Flag: Belize
Vessel type: Fishery research vessel
Vessel current name:
FOBOS
IMO:
7220283
Vessel type:
Fishery research vessel
Former names:
GALINA 1 until 2003 SepOH DAE SAN until 1983
Flag:
Belize
Port registry:
BELIZE CITY
Year of build:
1972
DW:
1030
Gross tonage:
1318
Owner:
Manager:
Owner & Manager:
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'FOBOS' with IMO number 7220283 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. FOBOS had also former names - GALINA 1 until 2003 SepOH DAE SAN until 1983. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Belize.




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV