Vessels (148232)



ROCKY GIANT IMO:7221603

Vessel type: Pipe burying vessel
Vessel current name:
ROCKY GIANT
IMO:
7221603
Vessel type:
Pipe burying vessel
Former names:
GRETE NIELSEN until 1978
Year of build:
1972
DW:
3150
Gross tonage:
3713
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'ROCKY GIANT' with IMO number 7221603 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. ROCKY GIANT had also former names - GRETE NIELSEN until 1978. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to ROCKY GIANT



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV