Vessels (148232)



SAMSUN BARU IMO:7221940

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
SAMSUN BARU
IMO:
7221940
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
DONG SUH until 1989TOKO MARU until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
17351
Gross tonage:
10429
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'SAMSUN BARU' with IMO number 7221940 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. SAMSUN BARU had also former names - DONG SUH until 1989TOKO MARU until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2020 SHIPS.LV