Vessels (148232)



THAPAR KALINADI IMO:7221976

Vessel type: Bulk carrier
Vessel current name:
THAPAR KALINADI
IMO:
7221976
Vessel type:
Bulk carrier
Former names:
HOUDA BEAUTY until 1979YANCEY until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
10282
Gross tonage:
6136
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'THAPAR KALINADI' with IMO number 7221976 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. THAPAR KALINADI had also former names - HOUDA BEAUTY until 1979YANCEY until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV