Vessels (148232)



RUBY TRANSPORTER IMO:7222621

Vessel type: OBO carrier 4
Vessel current name:
RUBY TRANSPORTER
IMO:
7222621
Vessel type:
Obo carrier
Former names:
PACIFIC MARU until 1972
Classification society:
CHINA CORPORATION SHIPPING REGISTER
Year of build:
1972
DW:
200510
Gross tonage:
94004
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RUBY TRANSPORTER' with IMO number 7222621 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. RUBY TRANSPORTER had also former names - PACIFIC MARU until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .




Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV