Vessels (148232)



RIGEL I IMO:7224459

Flag: Cyprus
Vessel type: Ro-ro/passenger ship
Vessel current name:
RIGEL I
IMO:
7224459
Vessel type:
Ro-ro/passenger ship
Former names:
RIGEL until 2013 AprBADIS until 2007 DecATLAS 1 until 2007 JunBALTIC KRISTINA until 2007 FebWINDWARD PRIDE until 1997 DecANASTASIA V until 1997 MaySKANDIA until 1983BORE I until 1980
MMSI:
210632000
Flag:
Cyprus
Port registry:
LIMASSOL
Classification society:
POLSKI REJESTR STATKOW
Year of build:
1973
DW:
1775
Gross tonage:
12281
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'RIGEL I' with IMO number 7224459 and MMSI 210632000 is . Vessel was built in 1973. RIGEL I had also former names - RIGEL until 2013 AprBADIS until 2007 DecATLAS 1 until 2007 JunBALTIC KRISTINA until 2007 FebWINDWARD PRIDE until 1997 DecANASTASIA V until 1997 MaySKANDIA until 1983BORE I until 1980. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of Cyprus.



Vessels that are similar to RIGEL I



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV