Vessels (148232)



VIKING SAPPHIRE IMO:7224681

Vessel type: Multi purpose offshore vessel
Vessel current name:
VIKING SAPPHIRE
IMO:
7224681
Vessel type:
Multi purpose offshore vessel
Former names:
JAKOBITURM until 1972
Year of build:
1972
DW:
826
Gross tonage:
491
Photos copyright: You can use photos by ships.lv for both commercial and non commercial use. Direct link you our website is obligatory!

Ship with current name 'VIKING SAPPHIRE' with IMO number 7224681 and MMSI is . Vessel was built in 1972. VIKING SAPPHIRE had also former names - JAKOBITURM until 1972. Ship is currently sailing under the flag of .


Releated links:


Vessels that are similar to VIKING SAPPHIRE



Copyright © 2015-2019 SHIPS.LV